2018./2019.m.g.  konsultāciju grafiks

 

 

 

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

 

1

Vārds

Uzvārds

Sākums

Beigas

Sākums

Beigas

Sākums

Beigas

Sākums

Beigas

Sākums

Beigas

 

2

Iveta

Abakoka

13:35/15:00

14:15/15:30

 

 

13:35/15:00

14:15/15:30

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jānis

Aizups

 

 

15:00

15:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Nataļja

Aleksejeva

14:15

15:22

 

 

13:30

15:00

 

 

 

 

 

5

Viktors

Kaugija

15:05

16:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Jānis

Bebers

 

 

 

 

13:30

14:51

14:15

14:45

 

 

 

7

Ineta

Blauduma

 

 

14:20

15:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Lidija

Brigzne

 

 

14:20

15:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Dace

Bula

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:15

15:16

 

 

 

10

Evija

Dance

15:00

15:40

 

 

 

 

14:15

15:20

14:15

15:53

 

11

Dina

Deaka

14:20

15:00

 

 

13:35

15:00

14:20

15:00

 

 

 

12

Liene

Deaka

14:30

14:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Andris

Eglītis

 

 

 

 

 

 

07:20

07:56

 

 

 

14

Regīna

Eihmane

 

 

 

 

12:50

13:30

 

 

 

 

 

15

Daina

Gžibovska

 

 

14:20

15:30

13:35

15:00

13:35

16:20

 

 

 

16

Ina

Jaunošāne

14:20

16:00

13:35

15:41

14:20

15:00

 

 

 

 

 

17

Solvita

Jurcika

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

18

Anda

Knospiņa

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

15:40

 

 

 

19

Ligita

Kociņa

14:15

16:15

15:00

16:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Inga

Lagzdiņa

 

 

 

 

12:20/15:00

12:50/15:43

 

 

 

 

 

21

Natālija

Matjanova

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:30

16:44

 

22

Anna

Miškina

 

 

15:00

16:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Lidija

Pecēviča

14:20

16:20

 

 

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

24

Laila

Pētersone

13:35

15:00

07:40

08:05

14:15

15:00

14:15

15:45

13:35

15:00

 

25

Maiga

Pigita

 

 

15:00

15:27

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

26

Imants

Puhovs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:20/14:15

12:50/14:25

Mēneša 3. piektdiena

27

Sandra

Pugovka

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

14:15

 

 

 

28

Kristīne

Reinfelde

13:35

15:00

 

 

13:35

15:00

13:35

15:00

 

 

 

29

Digna

Rībeniece

 

 

13:35

15:10

 

 

13:35

15:10

 

 

 

30

Iveta

Rimšāne

 

 

7:20/15:00

8:00/15:40

07:20

08:00

 

 

 

 

 

31

Inese

Saulkalne

14:20

16:00

 

 

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

32

Linda

Skuja

 

 

14:20

14:50

 

 

13:50

15:00

 

 

 

33

Rita

Sloskāne

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

14:05

Mēneša 4. piektdiena

34

Zigrīda

Smagiņa

13:30

14:30

14:20

15:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

Aina

Stikāne

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

36

Pēteris

Stikāns

15:00

16:40

14:20

16:00

 

 

 

 

14:15

15:12

 

37

Dace

Stūre

15:15

16:30

 

 

 

 

15:15

16:23

 

 

 

38

Raina

Sula

 

 

14:15

14:55

 

 

15:00

15:46

 

 

 

39

Kristīne

Šapele

15:00

15:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Andija

Šica

14:15

15:41

 

 

13:35

15:00

14:25

15:45

 

 

 

41

Ludmila

Teka

13:35

14:15

13:35

15:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

Anita

Tenisa

14:20

16:15

14:20

15:00

14:20

15:00

 

 

 

 

 

43

Iveta

Urpena

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

44

Zinaida

Vasiļjeva

14:20

15:20

13:40

14:10

13:40

15:12

13:45

15:17

 

 

 

45

Dangute

Vīgupa

14:20

17:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Velta

Volosovska

13:35

16:30

 

 

15:00

16:00

 

 

 

 

 

47

Ginta

Zuša

 

 

 

 

 

 

13:35

14:15

 

 

 

48

Ina

Zvejniece

13:35

16:55

13:35

14:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Drukāt